reljefs
25.05.2022.
Organiser : okogre
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12]
[S14] [S16] [S18] [S21] [S21B] [S40]
[S45] [S50] [S55] [S60] [S65] [S70]
[S75] [S8] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V18] [V21] [V21B] [V40] [V45] [V50]
[V55] [V60] [V65] [V70] [V75] [V8]
V21 Course (1): 19 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 291 Valters Reneslācis Ogre OK 00:18:06
2. 306 Haralds Lūkins Ogre OK 00:21:32 +03:26
3. 131 Jānis Bērziņš Ogre OK 00:24:50 +06:44
4. 271 Māris Zamovskis Ogre OK 00:24:53 +06:47
5. 287 Artis Lūsis Ogre 00:27:44 +09:38
6. 97 Mārtiņš Pētersons ind 00:28:11 +10:05
7. 69 Aleksandrs Bodiļevs Ogre 00:29:38 +11:32
8. 0 Armands Zalamanis 00:37:55 +19:49
V18 Course (1): 19 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 53 Audris Odo Vītoliņš Ogre OK 00:18:57
2. 137 Emīls Fišers Ogre OK 00:24:50 +05:53
V40 Course (1): 19 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 117 Reinis Bērziņš Ogre OK 00:20:49
2. 315 Andris Mikijanskis Mežmalas/M 00:23:09 +02:20
3. 164 Valdis Rieksts-Riekstiņš Ogre OK 00:31:31 +10:42
32 Aigars Treijers Ogre OK DQ
V45 Course (1): 19 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 153 Artis Dobulis Ikškile 00:21:30
2. 261 Andris Alksnis Fonons 00:23:08 +01:38
3. 41 Edgars Bremze Ogre OK 00:23:21 +01:51
4. 44 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK 00:24:38 +03:08
S21 Course (2): 18 KP 2.80 km ^
1. 79 Elīna Andersone Saldus OK 00:26:12
2. 86 Anda Bīriņa Ogre OK 00:34:09 +07:57
3. 0 Beāte Ančevska 00:37:54 +11:42
S18 Course (2): 18 KP 2.80 km ^
1. 72 Līva Elīza Andersone Saldus OK 00:23:06
2. 33 Elīze Bremze Ogre OK 00:23:18 +00:12
3. 17 Žozefīne Zavjalova Ogre OK 00:23:22 +00:16
S40 Course (2): 18 KP 2.80 km ^
1. 313 Elīna Atvare 00:27:15
2. 116 Ieva Dobule Ikšķile 00:28:13 +00:58
3. 243 Kristīne Meistare 00:35:24 +08:09
4. 301 Elīna Krūze Burkānciem 00:39:23 +12:08
S45 Course (2): 18 KP 2.80 km ^
1. 0 Ilze Volframa Ikšķile 00:25:39
2. 56 Ieva Štāle Ogre OK 00:29:51 +04:12
3. 28 Baiba Grišule Auseklis I 00:29:52 +04:13
4. 84 Ieva Vītoliņa Ogre OK 00:30:18 +04:39
5. 145 Marita Johansena Ogre OK 00:30:39 +05:00
6. 260 Evita Pauriņa Ind. 00:32:04 +06:25
7. 51 Guna Sarksņa Ogre OK 00:32:39 +07:00
8. 124 Dace Preimane ind 00:43:28 +17:49
V16 Course (2): 18 KP 2.80 km ^
1. 35 Lūkass Siliņš Ogre OK 00:19:26
2. 34 Renārs Grasis Ogre OK 00:19:37 +00:11
3. 20 Bruno Šterns Ogre OK 00:23:41 +04:15
4. 46 Gatis Vecziediņš Ogre OK 00:23:50 +04:24
5. 251 Raivo Dzenītis Iksķile SS 00:27:06 +07:40
6. 154 Henrijs Aspers Ikšķile SS 00:27:11 +07:45
7. 71 Ernests Levkāns Ogre OK 00:31:36 +12:10
V50 Course (2): 18 KP 2.80 km ^
1. 78 Reinis Nīmanis Ogre OK 00:26:33
S16 Course (3): 17 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 87 Elīza Odriņa Ogre OK 00:20:46
2. 210 Terēze Ikauniece Ikšķile SS 00:30:23 +09:37
3. 221 Barbara Bodileva Ogre OK 00:30:26 +09:40
S50 Course (3): 17 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 231 Dace Cebule Ogre OK 00:31:58
V14 Course (3): 17 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 99 Nils Romanovskis Iksķile SS 00:18:46
2. 113 Gustavs Millers Ogre OK 00:19:23 +00:37
3. 4 Valters Jonikāns Ogre OK 00:21:30 +02:44
4. 3 Matīss Rudzītis Ogre OK 00:24:28 +05:42
5. 214 Kārlis Baranovskis Ikšķile SS 00:26:15 +07:29
6. 250 Gustavs Blumbergs Iksķile SS 00:26:46 +08:00
7. 132 Ernests Heidingers Ogre OK 00:27:06 +08:20
8. 254 Dainis Siliņš Iksķile SS 00:31:24 +12:38
S14 Course (4): 17 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 6 Elīza Eisaka Ogre OK 00:18:02
2. 22 Elma Bremze Ogre OK 00:19:41 +01:39
3. 316 Amanta Mikijanska Auseklis I 00:22:36 +04:34
4. 192 Marta Makarova Ikšķile SS 00:23:05 +05:03
5. 239 Sofija Stolere Iksķile SS 00:30:55 +12:53
S21B Course (4): 17 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 119 Laura Poga ind. 00:23:28
2. 121 Dace Stīpniece Ogre OK 00:23:51 +00:23
3. 30 Elizabete Neimiševa Ogre OK 00:29:31 +06:03
4. 63 Una Neimane Ogre OK/SC 00:34:42 +11:14
173 Linda Siliņa ind DQ
V70 Course (5): 14 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 170 Aivars Pentjušs ind 00:27:06
2. 54 Volli Kukk Ikšķile 00:30:21 +03:15
V75 Course (5): 14 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 197 Uldis Alksnis Fonons 00:21:58
S70 Course (6): 14 KP 2.00 km ^
194 Ruta Kukka Kāpa DQ
S12 Course (7): 14 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 9 Karlīna Dobule Ikšķile SS 00:15:21
2. 233 Odrija Stolere Iksķile SS 00:15:45 +00:24
3. 16 Estere Dobule Ikšķiles S 00:18:48 +03:27
4. 215 Elīza Romanovska Ikšķile SS 00:19:35 +04:14
5. 36 Renāte Grase Ķegums 00:19:51 +04:30
6. 55 Undīne Bajale Ķegums 00:23:58 +08:37
7. 0 Katrīna Biedre Ikšķile SS 00:24:47 +09:26
8. 43 Anna Ozarska Ikšķile SS 00:24:49 +09:28
9. 98 Madara Ikauniece Iksķile SS 00:27:51 +12:30
10. 230 Samanta Kuntiņa Ogre OK 00:33:06 +17:45
11. 37 Tīna Torstere Ikšķile SS 00:34:28 +19:07
V12 Course (7): 14 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 50 Arturs Jānis Krastiņš Ķegums 00:15:43
2. 15 Juris Kaldovskis Ikšķiles S 00:16:22 +00:39
3. 262 Eduards Tauriņš Ikšķile SS 00:18:21 +02:38
4. 23 Emīls Heino Rinkevičs Ikšķile SS 00:18:22 +02:39
5. 89 Filips Ozoliņš Ogre OK 00:18:23 +02:40
6. 196 Patriks Tumenis Iksķile SS 00:18:28 +02:45
7. 188 Ernests Artis Kušnarevs Ikšķile SS 00:18:34 +02:51
8. 252 Ernests Pauriņš Iksķile SS 00:19:05 +03:22
9. 264 Gatis Gruzis Ogre OK 00:20:02 +04:19
10. 309 Artūrs Borzovs Ogre OK 00:21:38 +05:55
11. 83 Eduards Lagušniks Ogre OK 00:40:56 +25:13
0 Rihards Bāgants Ogre OK DQ
OPEN Course (7): 14 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 0 Sintija Gruze Ogre 00:22:46
2. 0 Inese Ozarska Ikšķile 00:23:21 +00:35
3. 0 Ieva Meistare Kasinska Ikšķile 00:26:36 +03:50
S10 Course (8): 8 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 235 Ulrika Volframa Iksķile SS 00:10:58
2. 40 Elēna Bremze Ogre OK 00:11:39 +00:41
3. 159 Eva Vecziediņa Ogre 00:12:18 +01:20
4. 175 Lelde Apine Ogre OK 00:15:54 +04:56
5. 149 Tabita Bajale Ķegums 00:24:59 +14:01
6. 112 Gundega Krauze Ikšķile 00:45:18 +34:20
234 Madara Lūse Iksķile SS DQ
236 Elza Tumene Ikšķile SS DQ
V10 Course (8): 8 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 238 Haralds Baranovskis Iksķile SS 00:12:58
2. 310 Mārcis Volkops Ogre OK 00:32:46 +19:48
S8 Course (9): 7 KP 1.00 km ^
1. 244 Madara Romanovska Ikškile 00:12:51
2. 185 Anne Jūle Krastiņa Ķegums 00:16:01 +03:10
V8 Course (9): 7 KP 1.00 km ^
1. 255 Pēteris Bīriņš Ogre OK 00:13:47
2. 88 Miķelis Rudzītis Ogre OK 00:16:15 +02:28
3. 105 Gvido Šterns Ogre 00:16:46 +02:59
4. 0 Toms Krauze 00:21:49 +08:02
#1 Course (V21,V18,V40,V45): 19 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 291 Valters Reneslācis Ogre OK V21 00:18:06
2. 53 Audris Odo Vītoliņš Ogre OK V18 00:18:57 +00:51
3. 117 Reinis Bērziņš Ogre OK V40 00:20:49 +02:43
4. 153 Artis Dobulis Ikškile V45 00:21:30 +03:24
5. 306 Haralds Lūkins Ogre OK V21 00:21:32 +03:26
6. 261 Andris Alksnis Fonons V45 00:23:08 +05:02
7. 315 Andris Mikijanskis Mežmalas/MV40 00:23:09 +05:03
8. 41 Edgars Bremze Ogre OK V45 00:23:21 +05:15
9. 44 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK V45 00:24:38 +06:32
10. 137 Emīls Fišers Ogre OK V18 00:24:50 +06:44
10. 131 Jānis Bērziņš Ogre OK V21 00:24:50 +06:44
12. 271 Māris Zamovskis Ogre OK V21 00:24:53 +06:47
13. 287 Artis Lūsis Ogre V21 00:27:44 +09:38
14. 97 Mārtiņš Pētersons ind V21 00:28:11 +10:05
15. 69 Aleksandrs Bodiļevs Ogre V21 00:29:38 +11:32
16. 164 Valdis Rieksts-Riekstiņš Ogre OK V40 00:31:31 +13:25
17. 0 Armands Zalamanis V21 00:37:55 +19:49
32 Aigars Treijers Ogre OK V40 DQ
#2 Course (S21,S18,S40,S45,V16,V50): 18 KP 2.80 km ^
1. 35 Lūkass Siliņš Ogre OK V16 00:19:26
2. 34 Renārs Grasis Ogre OK V16 00:19:37 +00:11
3. 72 Līva Elīza Andersone Saldus OK S18 00:23:06 +03:40
4. 33 Elīze Bremze Ogre OK S18 00:23:18 +03:52
5. 17 Žozefīne Zavjalova Ogre OK S18 00:23:22 +03:56
6. 20 Bruno Šterns Ogre OK V16 00:23:41 +04:15
7. 46 Gatis Vecziediņš Ogre OK V16 00:23:50 +04:24
8. 0 Ilze Volframa Ikšķile S45 00:25:39 +06:13
9. 79 Elīna Andersone Saldus OK S21 00:26:12 +06:46
10. 78 Reinis Nīmanis Ogre OK V50 00:26:33 +07:07
11. 251 Raivo Dzenītis Iksķile SSV16 00:27:06 +07:40
12. 154 Henrijs Aspers Ikšķile SSV16 00:27:11 +07:45
13. 313 Elīna Atvare S40 00:27:15 +07:49
14. 116 Ieva Dobule Ikšķile S40 00:28:13 +08:47
15. 56 Ieva Štāle Ogre OK S45 00:29:51 +10:25
16. 28 Baiba Grišule Auseklis IS45 00:29:52 +10:26
17. 84 Ieva Vītoliņa Ogre OK S45 00:30:18 +10:52
18. 145 Marita Johansena Ogre OK S45 00:30:39 +11:13
19. 71 Ernests Levkāns Ogre OK V16 00:31:36 +12:10
20. 260 Evita Pauriņa Ind. S45 00:32:04 +12:38
21. 51 Guna Sarksņa Ogre OK S45 00:32:39 +13:13
22. 86 Anda Bīriņa Ogre OK S21 00:34:09 +14:43
23. 243 Kristīne Meistare S40 00:35:24 +15:58
24. 0 Beāte Ančevska S21 00:37:54 +18:28
25. 301 Elīna Krūze BurkānciemS40 00:39:23 +19:57
26. 124 Dace Preimane ind S45 00:43:28 +24:02
#3 Course (S16,S50,V14,V55,V60,V21B): 17 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 99 Nils Romanovskis Iksķile SSV14 00:18:46
2. 113 Gustavs Millers Ogre OK V14 00:19:23 +00:37
3. 87 Elīza Odriņa Ogre OK S16 00:20:46 +02:00
4. 4 Valters Jonikāns Ogre OK V14 00:21:30 +02:44
5. 3 Matīss Rudzītis Ogre OK V14 00:24:28 +05:42
6. 214 Kārlis Baranovskis Ikšķile SSV14 00:26:15 +07:29
7. 250 Gustavs Blumbergs Iksķile SSV14 00:26:46 +08:00
8. 132 Ernests Heidingers Ogre OK V14 00:27:06 +08:20
9. 210 Terēze Ikauniece Ikšķile SSS16 00:30:23 +11:37
10. 221 Barbara Bodileva Ogre OK S16 00:30:26 +11:40
11. 254 Dainis Siliņš Iksķile SSV14 00:31:24 +12:38
12. 231 Dace Cebule Ogre OK S50 00:31:58 +13:12
#4 Course (S14,S55,S21B,V65): 17 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 6 Elīza Eisaka Ogre OK S14 00:18:02
2. 22 Elma Bremze Ogre OK S14 00:19:41 +01:39
3. 316 Amanta Mikijanska Auseklis IS14 00:22:36 +04:34
4. 192 Marta Makarova Ikšķile SSS14 00:23:05 +05:03
5. 119 Laura Poga ind. S21B 00:23:28 +05:26
6. 121 Dace Stīpniece Ogre OK S21B 00:23:51 +05:49
7. 30 Elizabete Neimiševa Ogre OK S21B 00:29:31 +11:29
8. 239 Sofija Stolere Iksķile SSS14 00:30:55 +12:53
9. 63 Una Neimane Ogre OK/SCS21B 00:34:42 +16:40
173 Linda Siliņa ind S21B DQ
#5 Course (S60,S65,V70,V75): 14 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 197 Uldis Alksnis Fonons V75 00:21:58
2. 170 Aivars Pentjušs ind V70 00:27:06 +05:08
3. 54 Volli Kukk Ikšķile V70 00:30:21 +08:23
#6 Course (S70,S75): 14 KP 2.00 km ^
194 Ruta Kukka Kāpa S70 DQ
#7 Course (S12,V12,OPEN): 14 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 9 Karlīna Dobule Ikšķile SSS12 00:15:21
2. 50 Arturs Jānis Krastiņš Ķegums V12 00:15:43 +00:22
3. 233 Odrija Stolere Iksķile SSS12 00:15:45 +00:24
4. 15 Juris Kaldovskis Ikšķiles SV12 00:16:22 +01:01
5. 262 Eduards Tauriņš Ikšķile SSV12 00:18:21 +03:00
6. 23 Emīls Heino Rinkevičs Ikšķile SSV12 00:18:22 +03:01
7. 89 Filips Ozoliņš Ogre OK V12 00:18:23 +03:02
8. 196 Patriks Tumenis Iksķile SSV12 00:18:28 +03:07
9. 188 Ernests Artis Kušnarevs Ikšķile SSV12 00:18:34 +03:13
10. 16 Estere Dobule Ikšķiles SS12 00:18:48 +03:27
11. 252 Ernests Pauriņš Iksķile SSV12 00:19:05 +03:44
12. 215 Elīza Romanovska Ikšķile SSS12 00:19:35 +04:14
13. 36 Renāte Grase Ķegums S12 00:19:51 +04:30
14. 264 Gatis Gruzis Ogre OK V12 00:20:02 +04:41
15. 309 Artūrs Borzovs Ogre OK V12 00:21:38 +06:17
16. 0 Sintija Gruze Ogre OPEN 00:22:46 +07:25
17. 0 Inese Ozarska Ikšķile OPEN 00:23:21 +08:00
18. 55 Undīne Bajale Ķegums S12 00:23:58 +08:37
19. 0 Katrīna Biedre Ikšķile SSS12 00:24:47 +09:26
20. 43 Anna Ozarska Ikšķile SSS12 00:24:49 +09:28
21. 0 Ieva Meistare Kasinska Ikšķile OPEN 00:26:36 +11:15
22. 98 Madara Ikauniece Iksķile SSS12 00:27:51 +12:30
23. 230 Samanta Kuntiņa Ogre OK S12 00:33:06 +17:45
24. 37 Tīna Torstere Ikšķile SSS12 00:34:28 +19:07
25. 83 Eduards Lagušniks Ogre OK V12 00:40:56 +25:35
0 Rihards Bāgants Ogre OK V12 DQ
#8 Course (S10,V10): 8 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 235 Ulrika Volframa Iksķile SSS10 00:10:58
2. 40 Elēna Bremze Ogre OK S10 00:11:39 +00:41
3. 159 Eva Vecziediņa Ogre S10 00:12:18 +01:20
4. 238 Haralds Baranovskis Iksķile SSV10 00:12:58 +02:00
5. 175 Lelde Apine Ogre OK S10 00:15:54 +04:56
6. 149 Tabita Bajale Ķegums S10 00:24:59 +14:01
7. 310 Mārcis Volkops Ogre OK V10 00:32:46 +21:48
8. 112 Gundega Krauze Ikšķile S10 00:45:18 +34:20
234 Madara Lūse Iksķile SSS10 DQ
236 Elza Tumene Ikšķile SSS10 DQ
#9 Course (S8,V8): 7 KP 1.00 km ^
1. 244 Madara Romanovska Ikškile S8 00:12:51
2. 255 Pēteris Bīriņš Ogre OK V8 00:13:47 +00:56
3. 185 Anne Jūle Krastiņa Ķegums S8 00:16:01 +03:10
4. 88 Miķelis Rudzītis Ogre OK V8 00:16:15 +03:24
5. 105 Gvido Šterns Ogre V8 00:16:46 +03:55
6. 0 Toms Krauze V8 00:21:49 +08:58
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 25.05.2022. 20:58:04 NGO PRO.ini