reljefs
12.10.2022.
Organiser : okogre
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12]
[S14] [S16] [S18] [S21] [S21B] [S40]
[S45] [S50] [S55] [S60] [S65] [S70]
[S75] [S8] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V18] [V21] [V21B] [V40] [V45] [V50]
[V55] [V60] [V65] [V70] [V75] [V8]
V21 Course (1): 15 KP 4.60 km ^
1. 134 Jānis Romanovskis Ikšķile 00:41:58
2. 18 Vilnis Klāsons Ogre OK 00:43:00 +01:02
3. 59 Ģirts Brants SK Rekords 00:44:27 +02:29
4. 287 Artis Lūsis Ogre 00:48:42 +06:44
5. 306 Haralds Lūkins Ogre OK 00:49:42 +07:44
6. 69 Aleksandrs Bodiļevs Ogre 00:54:55 +12:57
7. 97 Mārtiņš Pētersons ind 01:01:24 +19:26
8. 0 Kalvis Kaļva Arona OK 01:24:40 +42:42
V18 Course (1): 15 KP 4.60 km ^
1. 0 Nauris Pinne Sēlijas Me 00:47:01
V40 Course (1): 15 KP 4.60 km ^
1. 118 Renārs Skudra ind 00:41:54
2. 164 Valdis Rieksts-Riekstiņš Ogre OK 01:07:22 +25:28
3. 0 Oskars Majevskis 01:08:05 +26:11
V45 Course (1): 15 KP 4.60 km ^
1. 44 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK 00:35:12
2. 41 Edgars Bremze Ogre OK 00:37:19 +02:07
3. 0 Mārtiņš Godiņš Azimuts OK 00:38:28 +03:16
4. 153 Artis Dobulis Ikškile 00:38:44 +03:32
5. 0 Aldis Banga Prizma 00:40:43 +05:31
6. 261 Andris Alksnis Fonons 00:44:18 +09:06
0 Mārtiņš Lasmanis Auseklis I DQ
S21 Course (2): 14 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 57 Ieva Ivbule Sēlijas Me 00:40:33
2. 107 Laura Vārtukapteine ind 00:49:02 +08:29
S18 Course (2): 14 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 33 Elīze Bremze Ogre OK 00:41:48
2. 72 Līva Elīza Andersone Saldus OK 00:45:09 +03:21
3. 17 Žozefīne Zavjalova Ogre OK 00:46:25 +04:37
S40 Course (2): 14 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 186 Elīza Šķiedre ind 01:02:10
2. 243 Kristīne Meistare 01:06:29 +04:19
116 Ieva Dobule Ikšķile DQ
S45 Course (2): 14 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 51 Guna Sarksņa Ogre OK 00:47:53
2. 0 Kristīne Atvare Ogre OK 00:52:51 +04:58
3. 56 Ieva Štāle Ogre OK 00:56:44 +08:51
4. 260 Evita Pauriņa Ind. 00:57:38 +09:45
5. 84 Ieva Vītoliņa Ogre OK 01:08:44 +20:51
V16 Course (2): 14 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 35 Lūkass Siliņš Ogre OK 00:29:57
2. 60 Jānis Žugris Ogre OK 00:34:42 +04:45
3. 20 Bruno Šterns Ogre OK 00:35:41 +05:44
4. 34 Renārs Grasis Ogre OK 00:36:15 +06:18
5. 46 Gatis Vecziediņš Ogre OK 00:44:19 +14:22
6. 27 Otto Otomārs Veips Ogre OK 00:51:26 +21:29
V50 Course (2): 14 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 209 Edmunds Krastiņš ind. 00:51:43
S16 Course (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 87 Elīza Odriņa Ogre OK 00:32:11
2. 221 Barbara Bodileva Ogre OK 00:46:37 +14:26
V14 Course (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 113 Gustavs Millers Ogre OK 00:26:56
2. 99 Nils Romanovskis Iksķile SS 00:30:11 +03:15
3. 4 Valters Jonikāns Ogre OK 00:30:33 +03:37
4. 214 Kārlis Baranovskis Ikšķile SS 00:46:34 +19:38
5. 3 Matīss Rudzītis Ogre OK 00:47:02 +20:06
6. 250 Gustavs Blumbergs Iksķile SS 00:57:10 +30:14
7. 132 Ernests Heidingers Ogre OK 00:58:00 +31:04
V55 Course (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 0 Roberts Lulle 00:55:40
V60 Course (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
170 Aivars Pentjušs ind DQ
V21B Course (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 0 Ivars Klibiķis 00:48:53
2. 0 Alvis Rudzītis Ogre 00:55:17 +06:24
3. 0 Guntis Blumbergs 00:57:20 +08:27
S14 Course (4): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 6 Elīza Eisaka Ogre OK 00:28:55
2. 22 Elma Bremze Ogre OK 00:36:20 +07:25
3. 192 Marta Makarova Ikšķile SS 00:47:29 +18:34
4. 239 Sofija Stolere Iksķile SS 00:56:36 +27:41
S21B Course (4): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 202 Elīna Masteiko Ogre OK 00:42:57
2. 0 Sintija Gruze Ogre OK 00:48:18 +05:21
3. 119 Laura Poga Ikšķile 00:56:46 +13:49
4. 0 Līga Svilāne 01:00:24 +17:27
5. 63 Una Neimane Ogre OK/SC 01:06:19 +23:22
173 Linda Siliņa ind DQ
V70 Course (5): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 54 Volli Kukk Ikšķile 01:05:55
V75 Course (5): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 197 Uldis Alksnis Fonons 00:48:57
2. 5 Ilmārs Rieksts Ogre OK 00:58:06 +09:09
S70 Course (6): 10 KP 2.80 km ^
1. 194 Ruta Kukka Kāpa 00:38:40
S12 Course (7): 8 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 9 Karlīna Dobule Ikšķile SS 00:22:27
2. 36 Renāte Grase Ķegums 00:22:50 +00:23
3. 215 Elīza Romanovska Ikšķile SS 00:29:18 +06:51
4. 16 Estere Dobule Ikšķiles S 00:30:54 +08:27
5. 98 Madara Ikauniece Iksķile SS 00:37:56 +15:29
6. 43 Anna Ozarska Ikšķile SS 00:38:55 +16:28
7. 37 Tīna Torstere Ikšķile SS 00:40:48 +18:21
8. 233 Odrija Stolere Iksķile SS 00:41:23 +18:56
9. 230 Samanta Kuntiņa Ogre OK 00:48:34 +26:07
V12 Course (7): 8 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 50 Arturs Jānis Krastiņš Ķegums 00:17:12
2. 23 Emīls Heino Rinkevičs Ikšķile SS 00:23:34 +06:22
3. 89 Filips Ozoliņš Ogre OK 00:25:37 +08:25
4. 252 Ernests Pauriņš Iksķile SS 00:26:42 +09:30
5. 264 Gatis Gruzis Ogre OK 00:26:52 +09:40
6. 15 Juris Kaldovskis Ikšķiles S 00:32:53 +15:41
0 Ralfs Roze Ogre OK DQ
OPEN Course (7): 8 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 0 Andris Artūrs Lipše Ikšķile SS 00:33:10
2. 0 Ēriks Kokins Ikšķile SS 00:47:02 +13:52
3. 73 Ģirts Rautenbergs ind 00:59:24 +26:14
S10 Course (8): 7 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 40 Elēna Bremze Ogre OK 00:12:41
2. 159 Eva Vecziediņa Ogre 00:14:44 +02:03
3. 236 Elza Tumene Ikšķile SS 00:17:32 +04:51
4. 0 Hanne Nedviga Ogre OK 00:22:01 +09:20
5. 149 Tabita Bajale Ķegums 00:23:19 +10:38
6. 234 Madara Lūse Iksķile SS 00:35:52 +23:11
175 Lelde Apine Ogre OK DQ
V10 Course (8): 7 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 0 Roberts Vonsovičs Ikšķile SS 00:18:45
2. 238 Haralds Baranovskis Iksķile SS 00:27:27 +08:42
3. 0 Kristofers Pasatovs Ogre OK 00:31:06 +12:21
4. 0 Rihards Bāgants A.K. Ikšķile SS 00:43:46 +25:01
S8 Course (9): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 0 Janta Klibiķe 00:30:27
2. 185 Anne Jūle Krastiņa Ķegums 00:37:47 +07:20
V8 Course (9): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 105 Gvido Šterns Ogre 00:18:10
2. 88 Miķelis Rudzītis Ogre OK 00:38:18 +20:08
#1 Course (V21,V18,V40,V45): 15 KP 4.60 km ^
1. 44 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK V45 00:35:12
2. 41 Edgars Bremze Ogre OK V45 00:37:19 +02:07
3. 0 Mārtiņš Godiņš Azimuts OKV45 00:38:28 +03:16
4. 153 Artis Dobulis Ikškile V45 00:38:44 +03:32
5. 0 Aldis Banga Prizma V45 00:40:43 +05:31
6. 118 Renārs Skudra ind V40 00:41:54 +06:42
7. 134 Jānis Romanovskis Ikšķile V21 00:41:58 +06:46
8. 18 Vilnis Klāsons Ogre OK V21 00:43:00 +07:48
9. 261 Andris Alksnis Fonons V45 00:44:18 +09:06
10. 59 Ģirts Brants SK RekordsV21 00:44:27 +09:15
11. 0 Nauris Pinne Sēlijas MeV18 00:47:01 +11:49
12. 287 Artis Lūsis Ogre V21 00:48:42 +13:30
13. 306 Haralds Lūkins Ogre OK V21 00:49:42 +14:30
14. 69 Aleksandrs Bodiļevs Ogre V21 00:54:55 +19:43
15. 97 Mārtiņš Pētersons ind V21 01:01:24 +26:12
16. 164 Valdis Rieksts-Riekstiņš Ogre OK V40 01:07:22 +32:10
17. 0 Oskars Majevskis V40 01:08:05 +32:53
18. 0 Kalvis Kaļva Arona OK V21 01:24:40 +49:28
0 Mārtiņš Lasmanis Auseklis IV45 DQ
#2 Course (S21,S18,S40,S45,V16,V50): 14 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 35 Lūkass Siliņš Ogre OK V16 00:29:57
2. 60 Jānis Žugris Ogre OK V16 00:34:42 +04:45
3. 20 Bruno Šterns Ogre OK V16 00:35:41 +05:44
4. 34 Renārs Grasis Ogre OK V16 00:36:15 +06:18
5. 57 Ieva Ivbule Sēlijas MeS21 00:40:33 +10:36
6. 33 Elīze Bremze Ogre OK S18 00:41:48 +11:51
7. 46 Gatis Vecziediņš Ogre OK V16 00:44:19 +14:22
8. 72 Līva Elīza Andersone Saldus OK S18 00:45:09 +15:12
9. 17 Žozefīne Zavjalova Ogre OK S18 00:46:25 +16:28
10. 51 Guna Sarksņa Ogre OK S45 00:47:53 +17:56
11. 107 Laura Vārtukapteine ind S21 00:49:02 +19:05
12. 27 Otto Otomārs Veips Ogre OK V16 00:51:26 +21:29
13. 209 Edmunds Krastiņš ind. V50 00:51:43 +21:46
14. 0 Kristīne Atvare Ogre OK S45 00:52:51 +22:54
15. 56 Ieva Štāle Ogre OK S45 00:56:44 +26:47
16. 260 Evita Pauriņa Ind. S45 00:57:38 +27:41
17. 186 Elīza Šķiedre ind S40 01:02:10 +32:13
18. 243 Kristīne Meistare S40 01:06:29 +36:32
19. 84 Ieva Vītoliņa Ogre OK S45 01:08:44 +38:47
116 Ieva Dobule Ikšķile S40 DQ
#3 Course (S16,S50,V14,V55,V60,V21B): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 113 Gustavs Millers Ogre OK V14 00:26:56
2. 99 Nils Romanovskis Iksķile SSV14 00:30:11 +03:15
3. 4 Valters Jonikāns Ogre OK V14 00:30:33 +03:37
4. 87 Elīza Odriņa Ogre OK S16 00:32:11 +05:15
5. 214 Kārlis Baranovskis Ikšķile SSV14 00:46:34 +19:38
6. 221 Barbara Bodileva Ogre OK S16 00:46:37 +19:41
7. 3 Matīss Rudzītis Ogre OK V14 00:47:02 +20:06
8. 0 Ivars Klibiķis V21B 00:48:53 +21:57
9. 0 Alvis Rudzītis Ogre V21B 00:55:17 +28:21
10. 0 Roberts Lulle V55 00:55:40 +28:44
11. 250 Gustavs Blumbergs Iksķile SSV14 00:57:10 +30:14
12. 0 Guntis Blumbergs V21B 00:57:20 +30:24
13. 132 Ernests Heidingers Ogre OK V14 00:58:00 +31:04
170 Aivars Pentjušs ind V60 DQ
#4 Course (S14,S55,S21B,V65): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 6 Elīza Eisaka Ogre OK S14 00:28:55
2. 22 Elma Bremze Ogre OK S14 00:36:20 +07:25
3. 202 Elīna Masteiko Ogre OK S21B 00:42:57 +14:02
4. 192 Marta Makarova Ikšķile SSS14 00:47:29 +18:34
5. 0 Sintija Gruze Ogre OK S21B 00:48:18 +19:23
6. 239 Sofija Stolere Iksķile SSS14 00:56:36 +27:41
7. 119 Laura Poga Ikšķile S21B 00:56:46 +27:51
8. 0 Līga Svilāne S21B 01:00:24 +31:29
9. 63 Una Neimane Ogre OK/SCS21B 01:06:19 +37:24
173 Linda Siliņa ind S21B DQ
#5 Course (S60,S65,V70,V75): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 197 Uldis Alksnis Fonons V75 00:48:57
2. 5 Ilmārs Rieksts Ogre OK V75 00:58:06 +09:09
3. 54 Volli Kukk Ikšķile V70 01:05:55 +16:58
#6 Course (S70,S75): 10 KP 2.80 km ^
1. 194 Ruta Kukka Kāpa S70 00:38:40
#7 Course (S12,V12,OPEN): 8 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 50 Arturs Jānis Krastiņš Ķegums V12 00:17:12
2. 9 Karlīna Dobule Ikšķile SSS12 00:22:27 +05:15
3. 36 Renāte Grase Ķegums S12 00:22:50 +05:38
4. 23 Emīls Heino Rinkevičs Ikšķile SSV12 00:23:34 +06:22
5. 89 Filips Ozoliņš Ogre OK V12 00:25:37 +08:25
6. 252 Ernests Pauriņš Iksķile SSV12 00:26:42 +09:30
7. 264 Gatis Gruzis Ogre OK V12 00:26:52 +09:40
8. 215 Elīza Romanovska Ikšķile SSS12 00:29:18 +12:06
9. 16 Estere Dobule Ikšķiles SS12 00:30:54 +13:42
10. 15 Juris Kaldovskis Ikšķiles SV12 00:32:53 +15:41
11. 0 Andris Artūrs Lipše Ikšķile SSOPEN 00:33:10 +15:58
12. 98 Madara Ikauniece Iksķile SSS12 00:37:56 +20:44
13. 43 Anna Ozarska Ikšķile SSS12 00:38:55 +21:43
14. 37 Tīna Torstere Ikšķile SSS12 00:40:48 +23:36
15. 233 Odrija Stolere Iksķile SSS12 00:41:23 +24:11
16. 0 Ēriks Kokins Ikšķile SSOPEN 00:47:02 +29:50
17. 230 Samanta Kuntiņa Ogre OK S12 00:48:34 +31:22
18. 73 Ģirts Rautenbergs ind OPEN 00:59:24 +42:12
0 Ralfs Roze Ogre OK V12 DQ
#8 Course (S10,V10): 7 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 40 Elēna Bremze Ogre OK S10 00:12:41
2. 159 Eva Vecziediņa Ogre S10 00:14:44 +02:03
3. 236 Elza Tumene Ikšķile SSS10 00:17:32 +04:51
4. 0 Roberts Vonsovičs Ikšķile SSV10 00:18:45 +06:04
5. 0 Hanne Nedviga Ogre OK S10 00:22:01 +09:20
6. 149 Tabita Bajale Ķegums S10 00:23:19 +10:38
7. 238 Haralds Baranovskis Iksķile SSV10 00:27:27 +14:46
8. 0 Kristofers Pasatovs Ogre OK V10 00:31:06 +18:25
9. 234 Madara Lūse Iksķile SSS10 00:35:52 +23:11
10. 0 Rihards Bāgants A.K. Ikšķile SSV10 00:43:46 +31:05
175 Lelde Apine Ogre OK S10 DQ
#9 Course (S8,V8): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 105 Gvido Šterns Ogre V8 00:18:10
2. 0 Janta Klibiķe S8 00:30:27 +12:17
3. 185 Anne Jūle Krastiņa Ķegums S8 00:37:47 +19:37
4. 88 Miķelis Rudzītis Ogre OK V8 00:38:18 +20:08
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 12.10.2022. 20:41:09 NGO PRO.ini