reljefs
12.05.2021.
Organiser : okogre
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S18] [S21] [S21B] [S40] [S45]
[S50] [S55] [S60] [S65] [S70] [S75]
[S8] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18]
[V21] [V21B] [V40] [V45] [V50] [V55]
[V60] [V65] [V70] [V75] [V8]
V21 Course (1): 15 KP 5.50 km ^
1. 289 Edgars Ustinovs Ogre OK 00:40:32
2. 117 Reinis Bērziņš Ogre OK 00:44:34 +04:02
3. 18 Vilnis Klāsons Ogre OK 00:45:23 +04:51
4. 101 Normunds Vārtukapteinis ind 00:47:18 +06:46
5. 131 Jānis Bērziņš Ogre OK 00:47:58 +07:26
6. 69 Aleksandrs Bodiļevs Ogre 00:51:32 +11:00
7. 97 Mārtiņš Pētersons ind 01:00:57 +20:25
V18 Course (1): 15 KP 5.50 km ^
1. 52 Ronalds Aleksāns Ogre OK 00:54:57
V40 Course (1): 15 KP 5.50 km ^
1. 32 Aigars Treijers Ogre OK 00:43:34
2. 118 Renārs Skudra ind 00:50:09 +06:35
3. 41 Edgars Bremze Ogre OK 01:00:50 +17:16
4. 207 Rolands Millers Ogre 01:03:51 +20:17
V45 Course (1): 15 KP 5.50 km ^
1. 153 Artis Dobulis Ikškile 00:41:55
2. 106 Kaspars Bokta Ogre 01:01:31 +19:36
3. 0 Mārtiņš Buršs Latvijas P 01:08:12 +26:17
4. 267 Dainis Saukāns Ind. 01:10:13 +28:18
S21 Course (2): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 248 Laura Velzete Skudra 01:16:36
2. 247 Zanda Mihailovska 01:16:39 +00:03
3. 102 Ada Vītoliņa Ogre OK 01:21:43 +05:07
S18 Course (2): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 17 Žozefīne Zavjalova Ogre OK 00:41:47
2. 33 Elīze Bremze Ogre OK 00:43:22 +01:35
300 Justīne Atvare Ogre DQ
S40 Course (2): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 109 Agita Kaļva ind 01:10:27
2. 243 Kristīne Meistare 01:17:29 +07:02
116 Ieva Dobule Ikšķile DQ
S45 Course (2): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 56 Ieva Štāle Ogre OK 01:03:44
2. 84 Ieva Vītoliņa Ogre OK 01:10:28 +06:44
3. 260 Evita Pauriņa Ind. 01:24:39 +20:55
124 Dace Preimane ind DQ
V16 Course (2): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 34 Renārs Grasis Ogre OK 00:34:43
2. 137 Emīls Fišers Ogre OK 00:36:29 +01:46
3. 53 Audris Odo Vītoliņš Ogre OK 00:38:02 +03:19
4. 35 Lūkass Siliņš Ogre OK 00:40:18 +05:35
5. 1 Emīls Šulcs Ogre OK 00:40:35 +05:52
6. 14 Patriks Gustavs Rinkevičs Ogre OK 00:41:27 +06:44
7. 60 Jānis Žugris Ogre OK 00:43:05 +08:22
8. 12 Artūrs Lucenko Ogre OK 00:53:55 +19:12
9. 21 Toms Kaļva Ogre OK 00:55:29 +20:46
10. 19 Emīls Gustavs Gulbis Ogre OK 00:57:53 +23:10
11. 31 Kristofers Plociņš Ogre OK 01:29:02 +54:19
249 Mārtiņš Ķekersis Ogre OK DQ
S50 Course (3): 11 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 231 Dace Cebule Ogre OK 01:01:43
V14 Course (3): 11 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 20 Bruno Šterns Ogre OK 00:40:40
2. 2 Olivers Plociņš Ogre OK 00:45:07 +04:27
3. 90 Roberts Ulmis Ogre OK 00:49:52 +09:12
4. 190 Valters Mikasenoks Ogre OK 00:58:31 +17:51
5. 206 Rūdolfs Spriņģis Ķegums 01:04:30 +23:50
6. 132 Ernests Heidingers Ogre OK 01:09:00 +28:20
27 Otto Otomārs Veips Ogre OK DQ
253 Aleksis Flinters Iksķile SS DQ
V21B Course (3): 11 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 91 Juris Plociņš Ogre OK 00:34:14
2. 288 Rolands Tīss Ogre 00:42:48 +08:34
3. 287 Artis Lūsis Ogre 00:42:55 +08:41
4. 70 Kaspars Bajalis Ķegums 01:02:48 +28:34
123 Edijs Kaļva Ķegums DQ
S14 Course (4): 9 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 87 Elīza Odriņa Ogre OK 00:23:51
2. 22 Elma Bremze Ogre OK 00:37:02 +13:11
3. 146 Samanta Leimane Ogre OK 00:49:12 +25:21
4. 183 Patrīcija Valaine Ogre OK 00:51:57 +28:06
5. 268 Ilze Saukāne A.K. Ind. 01:14:32 +50:41
6. 11 Sintija Preisa Ogre OK 01:14:49 +50:58
7. 213 Tīna Saukāne Ikšķile SS 01:15:08 +51:17
8. 221 Barbara Bodileva Ogre OK 01:23:57 +60:06
9. 192 Marta Makarova Ikšķile SS 01:27:32 +63:41
S21B Course (4): 9 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 30 Elizabete Neimiševa Ogre OK 00:43:58
2. 202 Elīna Masteiko Ogre OK 00:46:32 +02:34
3. 121 Dace Stīpniece Ogre OK 00:47:25 +03:27
4. 63 Una Neimane Ogre OK 00:56:30 +12:32
V70 Course (5): 9 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 170 Aivars Pentjušs ind 00:41:23
V75 Course (5): 9 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 5 Ilmārs Rieksts Ogre OK 00:52:43
S12 Course (7): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 16 Estere Dobule Ikšķiles S 00:36:23
2. 277 Ira Arberga (A.K.) Ind. 00:57:08 +20:45
3. 239 Sofija Stolere AK Iksķile SS 00:57:10 +20:47
4. 55 Undīne Bajale Ķegums 01:02:49 +26:26
5. 151 Elizabete Bokta Ogre 01:12:31 +36:08
279 Elīna Jansone Ikšķile SS DQ
V12 Course (7): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 4 Valters Jonikāns Ogre OK 00:23:04
2. 113 Gustavs Millers Ogre OK 00:23:39 +00:35
3. 99 Nils Romanovskis Iksķile SS 00:24:00 +00:56
4. 50 ArtursJānis Krastiņš Ķegums 00:29:14 +06:10
5. 250 Gustavs Blumbergs Iksķile SS 00:38:45 +15:41
6. 7 Ralfs Gabranovs Ogre OK 00:39:48 +16:44
7. 218 Leo Olivers Priede Ogre OK 00:46:48 +23:44
8. 148 Roberts Stefaņenkovs Ikšķile SS 00:48:17 +25:13
9. 226 Raivo Rozītis Ķegums 00:52:41 +29:37
10. 227 Aigars Eglītis Ķegums 00:52:44 +29:40
11. 270 Maikls Šubrovskis Ķegums 00:52:52 +29:48
12. 290 Kārlis Novads Ogresgals 01:07:49 +44:45
13. 217 Gustavs Dombrovskis Ogre OK 01:14:52 +51:48
214 Kārlis Baranovskis Ikšķile SS DQ
S10 Course (8): 7 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 36 Renāte Grase Ķegums 00:10:36
2. 233 Odrija Stolere Iksķile SS 00:12:37 +02:01
3. 237 Katrīna Briede Iksķile SS 00:13:24 +02:48
4. 9 Karlīna Dobule Ikšķile SS 00:13:31 +02:55
5. 215 Elīza Romanovska Ikšķile SS 00:13:46 +03:10
6. 280 Līva Atvare Ind. 00:13:51 +03:15
7. 232 Eva Igenberga Ikškile SS 00:14:38 +04:02
8. 234 Madara Lūse Iksķile SS 00:15:09 +04:33
9. 228 Sabīne Buša Ķegums 00:19:07 +08:31
10. 229 Emīlija Krastiņa Ķegums 00:19:08 +08:32
11. 230 Samanta Kuntiņa Ogre OK 00:23:48 +13:12
V10 Course (8): 7 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 15 Juris Kaldovskis Ikšķiles S 00:09:43
2. 252 Ernests Pauriņš Iksķile SS 00:11:47 +02:04
3. 89 Filips Ozoliņš Ogre OK 00:12:13 +02:30
4. 23 Heino Rinkēvičs Ikšķile SS 00:12:50 +03:07
5. 188 Ernests Kušnarevs Ikšķile SS 00:14:00 +04:17
6. 196 Patriks Tumenis Iksķile SS 00:14:32 +04:49
7. 163 GabrielsKārlis Laugalis Ikšķile SS 00:16:37 +06:54
8. 168 Arvis Sidorovs Ogre OK 00:17:41 +07:58
9. 246 Edmunds Bērziņš Iksķile SS 00:17:51 +08:08
10. 238 Haralds Baranovskis Iksķile SS 00:17:56 +08:13
11. 155 Rūdolfs Dedovs Ogre OK 00:20:18 +10:35
12. 216 Rolands Millers Ogre OK 00:21:36 +11:53
13. 264 Gatis Gruzis Ogre OK 00:22:05 +12:22
14. 257 Olivers Kopcis Iksķile SS 00:26:19 +16:36
15. 262 Eduards Tauriņš Ikšķile SS 00:27:11 +17:28
S8 Course (9): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 40 Elena Bremze Ogre OK 00:14:45
2. 235 Ulrika Volframa Iksķile SS 00:14:54 +00:09
3. 236 Elza Tumene Ikšķile SS 00:16:45 +02:00
4. 110 Elīza Klāsone Ogre OK 00:18:02 +03:17
5. 185 Anne Jūle Krastiņa Ķegums 00:19:05 +04:20
6. 149 Tabita Bajale Ķegums 00:20:01 +05:16
7. 244 Madara Romanovska Ikškile 00:20:38 +05:53
V8 Course (9): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 245 Ēriks Sidorovs Ogre OK 00:16:03
2. 204 Valters Heidingers Ogre 00:20:42 +04:39
#1 Course (V21,V18,V40,V45): 15 KP 5.50 km ^
1. 289 Edgars Ustinovs Ogre OK V21 00:40:32
2. 153 Artis Dobulis Ikškile V45 00:41:55 +01:23
3. 32 Aigars Treijers Ogre OK V40 00:43:34 +03:02
4. 117 Reinis Bērziņš Ogre OK V21 00:44:34 +04:02
5. 18 Vilnis Klāsons Ogre OK V21 00:45:23 +04:51
6. 101 Normunds Vārtukapteinis ind V21 00:47:18 +06:46
7. 131 Jānis Bērziņš Ogre OK V21 00:47:58 +07:26
8. 118 Renārs Skudra ind V40 00:50:09 +09:37
9. 69 Aleksandrs Bodiļevs Ogre V21 00:51:32 +11:00
10. 52 Ronalds Aleksāns Ogre OK V18 00:54:57 +14:25
11. 41 Edgars Bremze Ogre OK V40 01:00:50 +20:18
12. 97 Mārtiņš Pētersons ind V21 01:00:57 +20:25
13. 106 Kaspars Bokta Ogre V45 01:01:31 +20:59
14. 207 Rolands Millers Ogre V40 01:03:51 +23:19
15. 0 Mārtiņš Buršs Latvijas PV45 01:08:12 +27:40
16. 267 Dainis Saukāns Ind. V45 01:10:13 +29:41
#2 Course (S21,S18,S40,S45,V16,V50): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 34 Renārs Grasis Ogre OK V16 00:34:43
2. 137 Emīls Fišers Ogre OK V16 00:36:29 +01:46
3. 53 Audris Odo Vītoliņš Ogre OK V16 00:38:02 +03:19
4. 35 Lūkass Siliņš Ogre OK V16 00:40:18 +05:35
5. 1 Emīls Šulcs Ogre OK V16 00:40:35 +05:52
6. 14 Patriks Gustavs Rinkevičs Ogre OK V16 00:41:27 +06:44
7. 17 Žozefīne Zavjalova Ogre OK S18 00:41:47 +07:04
8. 60 Jānis Žugris Ogre OK V16 00:43:05 +08:22
9. 33 Elīze Bremze Ogre OK S18 00:43:22 +08:39
10. 12 Artūrs Lucenko Ogre OK V16 00:53:55 +19:12
11. 21 Toms Kaļva Ogre OK V16 00:55:29 +20:46
12. 19 Emīls Gustavs Gulbis Ogre OK V16 00:57:53 +23:10
13. 56 Ieva Štāle Ogre OK S45 01:03:44 +29:01
14. 109 Agita Kaļva ind S40 01:10:27 +35:44
15. 84 Ieva Vītoliņa Ogre OK S45 01:10:28 +35:45
16. 248 Laura Velzete Skudra S21 01:16:36 +41:53
17. 247 Zanda Mihailovska S21 01:16:39 +41:56
18. 243 Kristīne Meistare S40 01:17:29 +42:46
19. 102 Ada Vītoliņa Ogre OK S21 01:21:43 +47:00
20. 260 Evita Pauriņa Ind. S45 01:24:39 +49:56
21. 31 Kristofers Plociņš Ogre OK V16 01:29:02 +54:19
300 Justīne Atvare Ogre S18 DQ
249 Mārtiņš Ķekersis Ogre OK V16 DQ
124 Dace Preimane ind S45 DQ
116 Ieva Dobule Ikšķile S40 DQ
#3 Course (S16,S50,V14,V55,V60,V21B): 11 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 91 Juris Plociņš Ogre OK V21B 00:34:14
2. 20 Bruno Šterns Ogre OK V14 00:40:40 +06:26
3. 288 Rolands Tīss Ogre V21B 00:42:48 +08:34
4. 287 Artis Lūsis Ogre V21B 00:42:55 +08:41
5. 2 Olivers Plociņš Ogre OK V14 00:45:07 +10:53
6. 90 Roberts Ulmis Ogre OK V14 00:49:52 +15:38
7. 190 Valters Mikasenoks Ogre OK V14 00:58:31 +24:17
8. 231 Dace Cebule Ogre OK S50 01:01:43 +27:29
9. 70 Kaspars Bajalis Ķegums V21B 01:02:48 +28:34
10. 206 Rūdolfs Spriņģis Ķegums V14 01:04:30 +30:16
11. 132 Ernests Heidingers Ogre OK V14 01:09:00 +34:46
123 Edijs Kaļva Ķegums V21B DQ
27 Otto Otomārs Veips Ogre OK V14 DQ
253 Aleksis Flinters Iksķile SSV14 DQ
#4 Course (S14,S55,S21B,V65): 9 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 87 Elīza Odriņa Ogre OK S14 00:23:51
2. 22 Elma Bremze Ogre OK S14 00:37:02 +13:11
3. 30 Elizabete Neimiševa Ogre OK S21B 00:43:58 +20:07
4. 202 Elīna Masteiko Ogre OK S21B 00:46:32 +22:41
5. 121 Dace Stīpniece Ogre OK S21B 00:47:25 +23:34
6. 146 Samanta Leimane Ogre OK S14 00:49:12 +25:21
7. 183 Patrīcija Valaine Ogre OK S14 00:51:57 +28:06
8. 63 Una Neimane Ogre OK S21B 00:56:30 +32:39
9. 268 Ilze Saukāne A.K. Ind. S14 01:14:32 +50:41
10. 11 Sintija Preisa Ogre OK S14 01:14:49 +50:58
11. 213 Tīna Saukāne Ikšķile SSS14 01:15:08 +51:17
12. 221 Barbara Bodileva Ogre OK S14 01:23:57 +60:06
13. 192 Marta Makarova Ikšķile SSS14 01:27:32 +63:41
#5 Course (S60,S65,V70,V75): 9 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 170 Aivars Pentjušs ind V70 00:41:23
2. 5 Ilmārs Rieksts Ogre OK V75 00:52:43 +11:20
#7 Course (S12,V12): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 4 Valters Jonikāns Ogre OK V12 00:23:04
2. 113 Gustavs Millers Ogre OK V12 00:23:39 +00:35
3. 99 Nils Romanovskis Iksķile SSV12 00:24:00 +00:56
4. 50 ArtursJānis Krastiņš Ķegums V12 00:29:14 +06:10
5. 16 Estere Dobule Ikšķiles SS12 00:36:23 +13:19
6. 250 Gustavs Blumbergs Iksķile SSV12 00:38:45 +15:41
7. 7 Ralfs Gabranovs Ogre OK V12 00:39:48 +16:44
8. 218 Leo Olivers Priede Ogre OK V12 00:46:48 +23:44
9. 148 Roberts Stefaņenkovs Ikšķile SSV12 00:48:17 +25:13
10. 226 Raivo Rozītis Ķegums V12 00:52:41 +29:37
11. 227 Aigars Eglītis Ķegums V12 00:52:44 +29:40
12. 270 Maikls Šubrovskis Ķegums V12 00:52:52 +29:48
13. 277 Ira Arberga (A.K.) Ind. S12 00:57:08 +34:04
14. 239 Sofija Stolere AK Iksķile SSS12 00:57:10 +34:06
15. 55 Undīne Bajale Ķegums S12 01:02:49 +39:45
16. 290 Kārlis Novads Ogresgals V12 01:07:49 +44:45
17. 151 Elizabete Bokta Ogre S12 01:12:31 +49:27
18. 217 Gustavs Dombrovskis Ogre OK V12 01:14:52 +51:48
214 Kārlis Baranovskis Ikšķile SSV12 DQ
279 Elīna Jansone Ikšķile SSS12 DQ
#8 Course (S10,V10): 7 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 15 Juris Kaldovskis Ikšķiles SV10 00:09:43
2. 36 Renāte Grase Ķegums S10 00:10:36 +00:53
3. 252 Ernests Pauriņš Iksķile SSV10 00:11:47 +02:04
4. 89 Filips Ozoliņš Ogre OK V10 00:12:13 +02:30
5. 233 Odrija Stolere Iksķile SSS10 00:12:37 +02:54
6. 23 Heino Rinkēvičs Ikšķile SSV10 00:12:50 +03:07
7. 237 Katrīna Briede Iksķile SSS10 00:13:24 +03:41
8. 9 Karlīna Dobule Ikšķile SSS10 00:13:31 +03:48
9. 215 Elīza Romanovska Ikšķile SSS10 00:13:46 +04:03
10. 280 Līva Atvare Ind. S10 00:13:51 +04:08
11. 188 Ernests Kušnarevs Ikšķile SSV10 00:14:00 +04:17
12. 196 Patriks Tumenis Iksķile SSV10 00:14:32 +04:49
13. 232 Eva Igenberga Ikškile SSS10 00:14:38 +04:55
14. 234 Madara Lūse Iksķile SSS10 00:15:09 +05:26
15. 163 GabrielsKārlis Laugalis Ikšķile SSV10 00:16:37 +06:54
16. 168 Arvis Sidorovs Ogre OK V10 00:17:41 +07:58
17. 246 Edmunds Bērziņš Iksķile SSV10 00:17:51 +08:08
18. 238 Haralds Baranovskis Iksķile SSV10 00:17:56 +08:13
19. 228 Sabīne Buša Ķegums S10 00:19:07 +09:24
20. 229 Emīlija Krastiņa Ķegums S10 00:19:08 +09:25
21. 155 Rūdolfs Dedovs Ogre OK V10 00:20:18 +10:35
22. 216 Rolands Millers Ogre OK V10 00:21:36 +11:53
23. 264 Gatis Gruzis Ogre OK V10 00:22:05 +12:22
24. 230 Samanta Kuntiņa Ogre OK S10 00:23:48 +14:05
25. 257 Olivers Kopcis Iksķile SSV10 00:26:19 +16:36
26. 262 Eduards Tauriņš Ikšķile SSV10 00:27:11 +17:28
#9 Course (S8,V8): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 40 Elena Bremze Ogre OK S8 00:14:45
2. 235 Ulrika Volframa Iksķile SSS8 00:14:54 +00:09
3. 245 Ēriks Sidorovs Ogre OK V8 00:16:03 +01:18
4. 236 Elza Tumene Ikšķile SSS8 00:16:45 +02:00
5. 110 Elīza Klāsone Ogre OK S8 00:18:02 +03:17
6. 185 Anne Jūle Krastiņa Ķegums S8 00:19:05 +04:20
7. 149 Tabita Bajale Ķegums S8 00:20:01 +05:16
8. 244 Madara Romanovska Ikškile S8 00:20:38 +05:53
9. 204 Valters Heidingers Ogre V8 00:20:42 +05:57
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 12.05.2021. 22:04:49 NGO PRO.ini