reljefs
20.10.2021.
Organiser : okogre
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12]
[S14] [S16] [S18] [S21] [S21B] [S40]
[S45] [S50] [S55] [S60] [S65] [S70]
[S75] [S8] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V18] [V21] [V21B] [V40] [V45] [V50]
[V55] [V60] [V65] [V70] [V75] [V8]
V21 Course (1): 14 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 271 Māris Zamovskis Ogre OK 00:35:39
2. 134 Jānis Romanovskis Ikšķile 00:38:06 +02:27
3. 272 Ivars Ziemelis Ogre OK 00:38:43 +03:04
4. 97 Mārtiņš Pētersons ind 00:54:59 +19:20
117 Reinis Bērziņš Ogre OK DQ
V40 Course (1): 14 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 41 Edgars Bremze Ogre OK 00:34:41
2. 44 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK 00:37:37 +02:56
3. 94 Nauris Vārtukapteinis ind 00:39:50 +05:09
4. 164 Valdis Rieksts-Riekstiņš Ogre OK 01:00:22 +25:41
V45 Course (1): 14 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 153 Artis Dobulis Ikškile 00:40:49
2. 267 Dainis Saukāns Ind. 01:08:59 +28:10
S18 Course (2): 12 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 33 Elīze Bremze Ogre OK 00:39:48
S40 Course (2): 12 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 116 Ieva Dobule Ikšķile 00:46:47
2. 109 Agita Kaļva ind 00:59:23 +12:36
S45 Course (2): 12 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 28 Baiba Grišule Auseklis I 00:43:17
2. 56 Ieva Štāle Ogre OK 00:57:03 +13:46
3. 51 Guna Sarksņa Ogre OK 01:07:05 +23:48
4. 260 Evita Pauriņa Ind. 01:10:41 +27:24
V16 Course (2): 12 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 1 Emīls Šulcs Ogre OK 00:30:28
2. 53 Audris Odo Vītoliņš Ogre OK 00:35:04 +04:36
3. 34 Renārs Grasis Ogre OK 00:37:08 +06:40
4. 35 Lūkass Siliņš Ogre OK 00:37:13 +06:45
5. 46 Gatis Vecziediņš Ogre OK 00:39:47 +09:19
S50 Course (3): 11 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 231 Dace Cebule Ogre OK 00:48:50
V14 Course (3): 11 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 27 Otto Otomārs Veips Ogre OK 00:36:11
2. 20 Bruno Šterns Ogre OK 00:40:17 +04:06
3. 132 Ernests Heidingers Ogre OK 00:51:33 +15:22
4. 206 Rūdolfs Spriņģis Ķegums 00:57:47 +21:36
5. 214 Kārlis Baranovskis Ikšķile SS 01:04:45 +28:34
250 Gustavs Blumbergs Iksķile SS DQ
V21B Course (3): 11 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 91 Juris Plociņš Ogre OK 00:35:41
2. 123 Edijs Kaļva Ķegums 01:14:26 +38:45
S14 Course (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 87 Elīza Odriņa Ogre OK 00:28:35
2. 22 Elma Bremze Ogre OK 00:30:39 +02:04
3. 192 Marta Makarova Ikšķile SS 00:59:47 +31:12
4. 239 Sofija Stolere Iksķile SS 01:53:13 +84:38
S21B Course (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 202 Elīna Masteiko Ogre OK 00:42:09
2. 121 Dace Stīpniece Ogre OK 00:58:58 +16:49
V70 Course (5): 9 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 170 Aivars Pentjušs ind 00:47:38
2. 111 Jānis Skrūzmanis Ogre OK 00:56:34 +08:56
3. 10 Arnolds Kučinskis Ogre OK 00:57:54 +10:16
V75 Course (5): 9 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 197 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba Aģe 00:45:32
S12 Course (7): 8 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 6 Elīza Eisaka Ogre OK 00:22:19
2. 55 Undīne Bajale Ķegums 00:35:02 +12:43
3. 16 Estere Dobule Ikšķiles S 00:39:26 +17:07
279 Elīna Jansone Ikšķile SS DQ
V12 Course (7): 8 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 99 Nils Romanovskis Iksķile SS 00:19:29
2. 113 Gustavs Millers Ogre OK 00:19:57 +00:28
3. 50 Arturs Jānis Krastiņš Ķegums 00:28:01 +08:32
4. 294 Valters Volframs Ikškile 00:29:20 +09:51
5. 13 Ralfs Kubulnieks Ogre OK 00:38:12 +18:43
6. 218 Leo Olivers Priede Ogre OK 00:38:38 +19:09
7. 3 Matīss Rudzītis Ogre OK 00:43:54 +24:25
S10 Course (8): 8 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 9 Karlīna Dobule Ikšķile SS 00:11:22
2. 36 Renāte Grase Ķegums 00:12:12 +00:50
3. 159 Eva Vecziediņa Ogre 00:16:56 +05:34
4. 215 Elīza Romanovska Ikšķile SS 00:21:24 +10:02
5. 230 Samanta Kuntiņa Ogre OK 00:22:25 +11:03
6. 237 Katrina Briede Iksķile SS 00:23:13 +11:51
7. 233 Odrija Stolere Iksķile SS 00:24:41 +13:19
8. 119 Anna Ozarska Ikšķile SS 00:25:16 +13:54
V10 Course (8): 8 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 15 Juris Kaldovskis Ikšķiles S 00:11:24
2. 23 Heino Rinkēvičs Ikšķile SS 00:14:11 +02:47
3. 252 Ernests Pauriņš Iksķile SS 00:14:24 +03:00
4. 196 Patriks Tumenis Iksķile SS 00:15:18 +03:54
5. 188 Ernests Kušnarevs Ikšķile SS 00:15:25 +04:01
6. 264 Gatis Gruzis Ogre OK 00:17:27 +06:03
7. 89 Filips Ozoliņš Ogre OK 00:18:39 +07:15
8. 216 Rolands Millers Ogre OK 00:19:09 +07:45
9. 83 Eduards Lagušniks Ogre OK 00:21:59 +10:35
10. 238 Haralds Baranovskis Iksķile SS 00:24:11 +12:47
11. 168 Arvis Sidorovs Ogre OK 00:39:06 +27:42
S8 Course (9): 5 KP 1.10 km ^
1. 235 Ulrika Volframa Iksķile SS 00:10:20
2. 40 Elēna Bremze Ogre OK 00:13:25 +03:05
3. 0 Lelde Apine OK Ogre 00:15:40 +05:20
4. 149 Tabita Bajale Ķegums 00:27:31 +17:11
5. 236 Elza Tumene Ikšķile SS 00:34:52 +24:32
6. 185 Anne Jūle Krastiņa Ķegums 00:57:01 +46:41
V8 Course (9): 5 KP 1.10 km ^
1. 245 Ēriks Sidorovs Ogre OK 00:20:33
2. 105 Gvido Šterns Ogre 00:21:24 +00:51
#1 Course (V21,V18,V40,V45): 14 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 41 Edgars Bremze Ogre OK V40 00:34:41
2. 271 Māris Zamovskis Ogre OK V21 00:35:39 +00:58
3. 44 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK V40 00:37:37 +02:56
4. 134 Jānis Romanovskis Ikšķile V21 00:38:06 +03:25
5. 272 Ivars Ziemelis Ogre OK V21 00:38:43 +04:02
6. 94 Nauris Vārtukapteinis ind V40 00:39:50 +05:09
7. 153 Artis Dobulis Ikškile V45 00:40:49 +06:08
8. 97 Mārtiņš Pētersons ind V21 00:54:59 +20:18
9. 164 Valdis Rieksts-Riekstiņš Ogre OK V40 01:00:22 +25:41
10. 267 Dainis Saukāns Ind. V45 01:08:59 +34:18
117 Reinis Bērziņš Ogre OK V21 DQ
#2 Course (S21,S18,S40,S45,V16,V50): 12 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 1 Emīls Šulcs Ogre OK V16 00:30:28
2. 53 Audris Odo Vītoliņš Ogre OK V16 00:35:04 +04:36
3. 34 Renārs Grasis Ogre OK V16 00:37:08 +06:40
4. 35 Lūkass Siliņš Ogre OK V16 00:37:13 +06:45
5. 46 Gatis Vecziediņš Ogre OK V16 00:39:47 +09:19
6. 33 Elīze Bremze Ogre OK S18 00:39:48 +09:20
7. 28 Baiba Grišule Auseklis IS45 00:43:17 +12:49
8. 116 Ieva Dobule Ikšķile S40 00:46:47 +16:19
9. 56 Ieva Štāle Ogre OK S45 00:57:03 +26:35
10. 109 Agita Kaļva ind S40 00:59:23 +28:55
11. 51 Guna Sarksņa Ogre OK S45 01:07:05 +36:37
12. 260 Evita Pauriņa Ind. S45 01:10:41 +40:13
#3 Course (S16,S50,V14,V55,V60,V21B): 11 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 91 Juris Plociņš Ogre OK V21B 00:35:41
2. 27 Otto Otomārs Veips Ogre OK V14 00:36:11 +00:30
3. 20 Bruno Šterns Ogre OK V14 00:40:17 +04:36
4. 231 Dace Cebule Ogre OK S50 00:48:50 +13:09
5. 132 Ernests Heidingers Ogre OK V14 00:51:33 +15:52
6. 206 Rūdolfs Spriņģis Ķegums V14 00:57:47 +22:06
7. 214 Kārlis Baranovskis Ikšķile SSV14 01:04:45 +29:04
8. 123 Edijs Kaļva Ķegums V21B 01:14:26 +38:45
250 Gustavs Blumbergs Iksķile SSV14 DQ
#4 Course (S14,S55,S21B,V65): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 87 Elīza Odriņa Ogre OK S14 00:28:35
2. 22 Elma Bremze Ogre OK S14 00:30:39 +02:04
3. 202 Elīna Masteiko Ogre OK S21B 00:42:09 +13:34
4. 121 Dace Stīpniece Ogre OK S21B 00:58:58 +30:23
5. 192 Marta Makarova Ikšķile SSS14 00:59:47 +31:12
6. 239 Sofija Stolere Iksķile SSS14 01:53:13 +84:38
#5 Course (S60,S65,V70,V75): 9 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 197 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba AģeV75 00:45:32
2. 170 Aivars Pentjušs ind V70 00:47:38 +02:06
3. 111 Jānis Skrūzmanis Ogre OK V70 00:56:34 +11:02
4. 10 Arnolds Kučinskis Ogre OK V70 00:57:54 +12:22
#7 Course (S12,V12,OPEN): 8 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 99 Nils Romanovskis Iksķile SSV12 00:19:29
2. 113 Gustavs Millers Ogre OK V12 00:19:57 +00:28
3. 6 Elīza Eisaka Ogre OK S12 00:22:19 +02:50
4. 50 Arturs Jānis Krastiņš Ķegums V12 00:28:01 +08:32
5. 294 Valters Volframs Ikškile V12 00:29:20 +09:51
6. 55 Undīne Bajale Ķegums S12 00:35:02 +15:33
7. 13 Ralfs Kubulnieks Ogre OK V12 00:38:12 +18:43
8. 218 Leo Olivers Priede Ogre OK V12 00:38:38 +19:09
9. 16 Estere Dobule Ikšķiles SS12 00:39:26 +19:57
10. 3 Matīss Rudzītis Ogre OK V12 00:43:54 +24:25
279 Elīna Jansone Ikšķile SSS12 DQ
#8 Course (S10,V10): 8 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 9 Karlīna Dobule Ikšķile SSS10 00:11:22
2. 15 Juris Kaldovskis Ikšķiles SV10 00:11:24 +00:02
3. 36 Renāte Grase Ķegums S10 00:12:12 +00:50
4. 23 Heino Rinkēvičs Ikšķile SSV10 00:14:11 +02:49
5. 252 Ernests Pauriņš Iksķile SSV10 00:14:24 +03:02
6. 196 Patriks Tumenis Iksķile SSV10 00:15:18 +03:56
7. 188 Ernests Kušnarevs Ikšķile SSV10 00:15:25 +04:03
8. 159 Eva Vecziediņa Ogre S10 00:16:56 +05:34
9. 264 Gatis Gruzis Ogre OK V10 00:17:27 +06:05
10. 89 Filips Ozoliņš Ogre OK V10 00:18:39 +07:17
11. 216 Rolands Millers Ogre OK V10 00:19:09 +07:47
12. 215 Elīza Romanovska Ikšķile SSS10 00:21:24 +10:02
13. 83 Eduards Lagušniks Ogre OK V10 00:21:59 +10:37
14. 230 Samanta Kuntiņa Ogre OK S10 00:22:25 +11:03
15. 237 Katrina Briede Iksķile SSS10 00:23:13 +11:51
16. 238 Haralds Baranovskis Iksķile SSV10 00:24:11 +12:49
17. 233 Odrija Stolere Iksķile SSS10 00:24:41 +13:19
18. 119 Anna Ozarska Ikšķile SSS10 00:25:16 +13:54
19. 168 Arvis Sidorovs Ogre OK V10 00:39:06 +27:44
#9 Course (S8,V8): 5 KP 1.10 km ^
1. 235 Ulrika Volframa Iksķile SSS8 00:10:20
2. 40 Elēna Bremze Ogre OK S8 00:13:25 +03:05
3. 0 Lelde Apine OK Ogre S8 00:15:40 +05:20
4. 245 Ēriks Sidorovs Ogre OK V8 00:20:33 +10:13
5. 105 Gvido Šterns Ogre V8 00:21:24 +11:04
6. 149 Tabita Bajale Ķegums S8 00:27:31 +17:11
7. 236 Elza Tumene Ikšķile SSS8 00:34:52 +24:32
8. 185 Anne Jūle Krastiņa Ķegums S8 00:57:01 +46:41
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 20.10.2021. 22:58:18 NGO PRO.ini