reljefs
01.09.2021.
Organiser : okogre
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S18] [S21] [S21B] [S40] [S45]
[S50] [S55] [S60] [S65] [S70] [S75]
[S8] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18]
[V21] [V21B] [V40] [V45] [V50] [V55]
[V60] [V65] [V70] [V75] [V8]
V21 Course (1): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 174 Mikus Zvirbulis Ogre OK 00:43:05
2. 271 Māris Zamovskis Ogre OK 00:46:05 +03:00
3. 101 Normunds Vārtukapteinis ind 00:49:52 +06:47
4. 18 Vilnis Klāsons Ogre OK 00:53:32 +10:27
5. 97 Mārtiņš Pētersons ind 00:53:39 +10:34
6. 69 Aleksandrs Bodiļevs Ogre 01:00:35 +17:30
V18 Course (1): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 52 Ronalds Aleksāns Ogre OK 01:05:27
V40 Course (1): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 44 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK 00:39:57
2. 41 Edgars Bremze Ogre OK 00:44:20 +04:23
3. 94 Nauris Vārtukapteinis ind 00:46:50 +06:53
4. 118 Renārs Skudra ind 00:49:02 +09:05
5. 32 Aigars Treijers Ogre OK 00:50:38 +10:41
6. 207 Rolands Millers Ogre 01:22:57 +43:00
V45 Course (1): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 153 Artis Dobulis Ikškile 00:43:52
209 Edmunds Krastiņš ind. DQ
S21 Course (2): 13 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 0 Marta Sarksņa Ogre OK 01:23:36
2. 248 Laura Velzete Skudra 01:56:45 +33:09
3. 247 Zanda Mihailovska 01:56:46 +33:10
S18 Course (2): 13 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 17 Žozefīne Zavjalova Ogre OK 00:37:15
2. 33 Elīze Bremze Ogre OK 00:49:11 +11:56
S40 Course (2): 13 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 116 Ieva Dobule Ikšķile 00:52:47
2. 243 Kristīne Meistare 01:40:24 +47:37
S45 Course (2): 13 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 84 Ieva Vītoliņa Ogre OK 00:56:59
2. 56 Ieva Štāle Ogre OK 01:06:27 +09:28
3. 51 Guna Sarksņa Ogre OK 01:08:29 +11:30
V16 Course (2): 13 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 34 Renārs Grasis Ogre OK 00:29:48
2. 35 Lūkass Siliņš Ogre OK 00:30:31 +00:43
3. 53 Audris Odo Vītoliņš Ogre OK 00:32:16 +02:28
4. 1 Emīls Šulcs Ogre OK 00:35:32 +05:44
5. 14 Patriks Gustavs Rinkevičs Ogre OK 00:43:43 +13:55
6. 137 Emīls Fišers Ogre OK 00:50:55 +21:07
46 Gatis Vecziediņš Ogre OK DQ
S16 Course (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 300 Justīne Atvare A.K. Ogre OK 01:09:45
S50 Course (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 231 Dace Cebule Ogre OK 01:07:13
V14 Course (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 20 Bruno Šterns Ogre OK 00:40:04
2. 27 Otto Otomārs Veips Ogre OK 00:46:48 +06:44
3. 2 Olivers Plociņš Ogre OK 01:03:12 +23:08
V60 Course (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
49 Māris Kļaviņš ind DQ
V21B Course (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 288 Rolands Tīss Ogre 00:49:50
2. 0 Dita Voiciša 00:50:02 +00:12
2. 287 Artis Lūsis Ogre 00:50:02 +00:12
4. 91 Juris Plociņš Ogre OK 01:03:14 +13:24
S14 Course (4): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 22 Elma Bremze Ogre OK 00:33:13
2. 87 Elīza Odriņa Ogre OK 00:37:55 +04:42
3. 192 Marta Makarova A.K. Ikšķile SS 01:06:59 +33:46
4. 239 Sofija Stolere A.K. Iksķile SS 01:07:05 +33:52
5. 221 Barbara Bodileva Ogre OK 01:07:31 +34:18
S21B Course (4): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 202 Elīna Masteiko Ogre OK 00:41:28
2. 30 Elizabete Neimiševa Ogre OK 00:46:01 +04:33
3. 63 Una Neimane Ogre OK 01:05:21 +23:53
124 Dace Preimane ind DQ
S60 Course (5): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 277 Ira Arberga Ind. 02:00:58
V70 Course (5): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 111 Jānis Skrūzmanis Ogre OK 01:10:42
10 Arnolds Kučinskis Ogre OK DQ
V75 Course (5): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 5 Ilmārs Rieksts Ogre OK 01:32:24
S12 Course (7): 10 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 6 Elīza Eisaka Ogre OK 00:17:15
2. 55 Undīne Bajale Ķegums 00:22:24 +05:09
3. 16 Estere Dobule Ikšķiles S 00:27:02 +09:47
4. 192 Marta Makarova Ikšķile SS 00:32:39 +15:24
5. 239 Sofija Stolere Iksķile SS 00:32:46 +15:31
V12 Course (7): 10 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 4 Valters Jonikāns Ogre OK 00:14:37
2. 113 Gustavs Millers Ogre OK 00:17:22 +02:45
3. 50 ArtursJānis Krastiņš Ķegums 00:17:52 +03:15
4. 7 Ralfs Gabranovs Ogre OK 00:24:44 +10:07
5. 217 Gustavs Dombrovskis Ogre OK 00:29:05 +14:28
S10 Course (8): 7 KP 1.60 km ^
1. 36 Renāte Grase Ķegums 00:11:57
2. 233 Odrija Stolere Iksķile SS 00:12:30 +00:33
3. 9 Karlīna Dobule Ikšķile SS 00:16:13 +04:16
4. 159 Eva Vecziediņa Ogre 00:18:48 +06:51
5. 230 Samanta Kuntiņa Ogre OK 00:21:08 +09:11
V10 Course (8): 7 KP 1.60 km ^
1. 89 Filips Ozoliņš Ogre OK 00:11:09
2. 23 Heino Rinkēvičs Ikšķile SS 00:12:29 +01:20
3. 216 Rolands Millers Ogre OK 00:14:28 +03:19
4. 252 Ernests Pauriņš Iksķile SS 00:14:35 +03:26
5. 264 Gatis Gruzis Ogre OK 00:15:54 +04:45
6. 0 Eduards Lagušniks OK Ogre 00:23:57 +12:48
S8 Course (9): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
1. 40 Elena Bremze Ogre OK 00:12:11
2. 185 Anne Jūle Krastiņa Ķegums 00:24:20 +12:09
3. 149 Tabita Bajale Ķegums 00:28:51 +16:40
V8 Course (9): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
1. 282 Dāvis Strazdiņš OK Ogre 00:23:46
#1 Course (V21,V18,V40,V45): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 44 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK V40 00:39:57
2. 174 Mikus Zvirbulis Ogre OK V21 00:43:05 +03:08
3. 153 Artis Dobulis Ikškile V45 00:43:52 +03:55
4. 41 Edgars Bremze Ogre OK V40 00:44:20 +04:23
5. 271 Māris Zamovskis Ogre OK V21 00:46:05 +06:08
6. 94 Nauris Vārtukapteinis ind V40 00:46:50 +06:53
7. 118 Renārs Skudra ind V40 00:49:02 +09:05
8. 101 Normunds Vārtukapteinis ind V21 00:49:52 +09:55
9. 32 Aigars Treijers Ogre OK V40 00:50:38 +10:41
10. 18 Vilnis Klāsons Ogre OK V21 00:53:32 +13:35
11. 97 Mārtiņš Pētersons ind V21 00:53:39 +13:42
12. 69 Aleksandrs Bodiļevs Ogre V21 01:00:35 +20:38
13. 52 Ronalds Aleksāns Ogre OK V18 01:05:27 +25:30
14. 207 Rolands Millers Ogre V40 01:22:57 +43:00
209 Edmunds Krastiņš ind. V45 DQ
#2 Course (S21,S18,S40,S45,V16,V50): 13 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 34 Renārs Grasis Ogre OK V16 00:29:48
2. 35 Lūkass Siliņš Ogre OK V16 00:30:31 +00:43
3. 53 Audris Odo Vītoliņš Ogre OK V16 00:32:16 +02:28
4. 1 Emīls Šulcs Ogre OK V16 00:35:32 +05:44
5. 17 Žozefīne Zavjalova Ogre OK S18 00:37:15 +07:27
6. 14 Patriks Gustavs Rinkevičs Ogre OK V16 00:43:43 +13:55
7. 33 Elīze Bremze Ogre OK S18 00:49:11 +19:23
8. 137 Emīls Fišers Ogre OK V16 00:50:55 +21:07
9. 116 Ieva Dobule Ikšķile S40 00:52:47 +22:59
10. 84 Ieva Vītoliņa Ogre OK S45 00:56:59 +27:11
11. 56 Ieva Štāle Ogre OK S45 01:06:27 +36:39
12. 51 Guna Sarksņa Ogre OK S45 01:08:29 +38:41
13. 0 Marta Sarksņa Ogre OK S21 01:23:36 +53:48
14. 243 Kristīne Meistare S40 01:40:24 +70:36
15. 248 Laura Velzete Skudra S21 01:56:45 +86:57
16. 247 Zanda Mihailovska S21 01:56:46 +86:58
46 Gatis Vecziediņš Ogre OK V16 DQ
#3 Course (S16,S50,V14,V55,V60,V21B): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 20 Bruno Šterns Ogre OK V14 00:40:04
2. 27 Otto Otomārs Veips Ogre OK V14 00:46:48 +06:44
3. 288 Rolands Tīss Ogre V21B 00:49:50 +09:46
4. 0 Dita Voiciša V21B 00:50:02 +09:58
4. 287 Artis Lūsis Ogre V21B 00:50:02 +09:58
6. 2 Olivers Plociņš Ogre OK V14 01:03:12 +23:08
7. 91 Juris Plociņš Ogre OK V21B 01:03:14 +23:10
8. 231 Dace Cebule Ogre OK S50 01:07:13 +27:09
9. 300 Justīne Atvare A.K. Ogre OK S16 01:09:45 +29:41
49 Māris Kļaviņš ind V60 DQ
#4 Course (S14,S55,S21B,V65): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 22 Elma Bremze Ogre OK S14 00:33:13
2. 87 Elīza Odriņa Ogre OK S14 00:37:55 +04:42
3. 202 Elīna Masteiko Ogre OK S21B 00:41:28 +08:15
4. 30 Elizabete Neimiševa Ogre OK S21B 00:46:01 +12:48
5. 63 Una Neimane Ogre OK S21B 01:05:21 +32:08
6. 192 Marta Makarova A.K. Ikšķile SSS14 01:06:59 +33:46
7. 239 Sofija Stolere A.K. Iksķile SSS14 01:07:05 +33:52
8. 221 Barbara Bodileva Ogre OK S14 01:07:31 +34:18
124 Dace Preimane ind S21B DQ
#5 Course (S60,S65,V70,V75): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 111 Jānis Skrūzmanis Ogre OK V70 01:10:42
2. 5 Ilmārs Rieksts Ogre OK V75 01:32:24 +21:42
3. 277 Ira Arberga Ind. S60 02:00:58 +50:16
10 Arnolds Kučinskis Ogre OK V70 DQ
#7 Course (S12,V12): 10 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 4 Valters Jonikāns Ogre OK V12 00:14:37
2. 6 Elīza Eisaka Ogre OK S12 00:17:15 +02:38
3. 113 Gustavs Millers Ogre OK V12 00:17:22 +02:45
4. 50 ArtursJānis Krastiņš Ķegums V12 00:17:52 +03:15
5. 55 Undīne Bajale Ķegums S12 00:22:24 +07:47
6. 7 Ralfs Gabranovs Ogre OK V12 00:24:44 +10:07
7. 16 Estere Dobule Ikšķiles SS12 00:27:02 +12:25
8. 217 Gustavs Dombrovskis Ogre OK V12 00:29:05 +14:28
9. 192 Marta Makarova Ikšķile SSS12 00:32:39 +18:02
10. 239 Sofija Stolere Iksķile SSS12 00:32:46 +18:09
#8 Course (S10,V10): 7 KP 1.60 km ^
1. 89 Filips Ozoliņš Ogre OK V10 00:11:09
2. 36 Renāte Grase Ķegums S10 00:11:57 +00:48
3. 23 Heino Rinkēvičs Ikšķile SSV10 00:12:29 +01:20
4. 233 Odrija Stolere Iksķile SSS10 00:12:30 +01:21
5. 216 Rolands Millers Ogre OK V10 00:14:28 +03:19
6. 252 Ernests Pauriņš Iksķile SSV10 00:14:35 +03:26
7. 264 Gatis Gruzis Ogre OK V10 00:15:54 +04:45
8. 9 Karlīna Dobule Ikšķile SSS10 00:16:13 +05:04
9. 159 Eva Vecziediņa Ogre S10 00:18:48 +07:39
10. 230 Samanta Kuntiņa Ogre OK S10 00:21:08 +09:59
11. 0 Eduards Lagušniks OK Ogre V10 00:23:57 +12:48
#9 Course (S8,V8): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
1. 40 Elena Bremze Ogre OK S8 00:12:11
2. 282 Dāvis Strazdiņš OK Ogre V8 00:23:46 +11:35
3. 185 Anne Jūle Krastiņa Ķegums S8 00:24:20 +12:09
4. 149 Tabita Bajale Ķegums S8 00:28:51 +16:40
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 01.09.2021. 22:10:45 NGO PRO.ini