-
24.04.2018.
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [S10] [S12]
[S14] [S16] [S18] [S21A] [S21B] [S40]
[S50] [S55] [S60] [S65] [S70] [S8]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V21A]
[V21B] [V40] [V50] [V55] [V60] [V65]
[V70] [V8]
V21A Course (1): 15 KP 5.30 km ^
1. 0 Edgars Ustinovs 00:39:18
2. 0 Vilnis Klasons 00:43:45 +04:27
3. 0 Normunds Vārtukaptenis 00:44:20 +05:02
4. 0 JANIS VALPUSKI 00:45:55 +06:37
5. 0 Kaspars Ābols 00:48:21 +09:03
6. 0 Aleksandrs Bodilevs 00:49:53 +10:35
V40 Course (1): 15 KP 5.30 km ^
1. 0 Edgars Bremze 00:40:38
2. 0 Aigars Treijers 00:42:58 +02:20
3. 0 Nauris Vārtukapteinis 00:44:17 +03:39
4. 0 Renars Skudra 00:44:34 +03:56
5. 0 Mareks Indans 00:45:23 +04:45
0 Arnolds Kucinskis DQ
S8 Course (2): 4 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 0 Eva Igenberga 00:23:32
V8 Course (2): 4 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 0 Leo Mikelsons 00:17:47
2. 0 Haralds Heidingers 00:37:54 +20:07
S21A Course (3): 14 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 0 Elina Andersone 00:49:14
2. 0 Marita Johansena 00:49:58 +00:44
3. 0 Guna Sarsna 00:56:24 +07:10
S40 Course (3): 14 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 0 IEVA VITOLINA 01:03:44
2. 0 Iveta Priedite 01:07:49 +04:05
0 ANITA LAUVA DQ
S50 Course (4): 13 KP 4.60 km ^
1. 0 Ingrida Vaisjune 01:12:13
V55 Course (4): 13 KP 4.60 km ^
1. 0 Juris Cebulis Mona 00:56:23
2. 0 VILNIS GAilums 01:03:23 +07:00
V60 Course (4): 13 KP 4.60 km ^
1. 0 ULDIS BRUNS 00:53:41
2. 0 Ainārs Bērziņs 00:54:17 +00:36
3. 0 Janis Skruzmanis 01:04:08 +10:27
V16 Course (4): 13 KP 4.60 km ^
1. 0 Rūdolfs Valters 00:54:24
V65 Course (5): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 0 Volli Kukk 00:53:37
V21B Course (5): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 0 Girts Rautenbergs 00:48:37
V14 Course (6): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 0 Audris Vitolins 00:32:07
2. 0 Ronalds Aleksans 00:32:48 +00:41
3. 0 Emils Gulbis 00:35:36 +03:29
4. 0 Jekabs Andersons 00:37:50 +05:43
5. 0 Patriks Rinkevics 00:38:24 +06:17
6. 0 Emils Fisers 00:51:00 +18:53
7. 0 Kristers Sidorovs 00:56:36 +24:29
0 Kristofers Plocins DQ
V70 Course (6): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 0 Ilmars Rieksts 00:38:10
S60 Course (7): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
0 ANITA LAUVA DQ
S21B Course (7): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 0 Una Neimane 00:53:04
2. 0 Adele Preimane 01:35:11 +42:07
3. 0 Dace Preimane 01:35:18 +42:14
S14 Course (8): 9 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 0 Eliza Bremze 00:37:07
2. 0 Tina Spalva 00:54:43 +17:36
3. 0 Gita Vitola 01:09:21 +32:14
3. 0 Sanita Bite 01:09:21 +32:14
5. 0 Žozefine Zavjalova 01:15:06 +37:59
S12 Course (9): 7 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 0 Līva Andersone 00:22:41
2. 0 Liba Eltermane 00:24:09 +01:28
3. 0 Patricija Valaine 00:29:22 +06:41
4. 0 Elma Bremze 00:40:48 +18:07
5. 0 Eliza Odrina 00:43:13 +20:32
6. 0 Sintija Preisa 00:43:14 +20:33
7. 0 Monta Maslova 01:32:14 +69:33
8. 0 Melanija Alencika 01:32:50 +70:09
9. 0 Anna šnore 01:32:54 +70:13
V12 Course (9): 7 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 0 Emils Šulcs 00:18:07
2. 0 Adrians Kuģenieks 00:21:54 +03:47
3. 0 Toms Kalva 00:22:16 +04:09
4. 0 Bruno Šterns 00:31:11 +13:04
5. 0 Janis Zugris 00:34:31 +16:24
6. 0 Georgs Spalva 00:38:10 +20:03
7. 0 Olivers Plocins 00:38:13 +20:06
8. 0 Emils Briedis 00:38:25 +20:18
9. 0 Lukass Silinsa 00:42:41 +24:34
10. 0 Renars Grasis 00:45:38 +27:31
S10 Course (10): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 0 Eliza Eisaka 00:38:06
2. 0 Liene Šnore 00:41:08 +03:02
V10 Course (10): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 0 Valters Jonikans 00:37:47
2. 0 Markus Mallers 00:37:54 +00:07
3. 0 Ernests Heidingers 00:38:53 +01:06
4. 0 Kristofers Zelcans 00:46:03 +08:16
#1 Course (V21A,V18,V40): 15 KP 5.30 km ^
1. 0 Edgars Ustinovs V21A 00:39:18
2. 0 Edgars Bremze V40 00:40:38 +01:20
3. 0 Aigars Treijers V40 00:42:58 +03:40
4. 0 Vilnis Klasons V21A 00:43:45 +04:27
5. 0 Nauris Vārtukapteinis V40 00:44:17 +04:59
6. 0 Normunds Vārtukaptenis V21A 00:44:20 +05:02
7. 0 Renars Skudra V40 00:44:34 +05:16
8. 0 Mareks Indans V40 00:45:23 +06:05
9. 0 JANIS VALPUSKI V21A 00:45:55 +06:37
10. 0 Kaspars Ābols V21A 00:48:21 +09:03
11. 0 Aleksandrs Bodilevs V21A 00:49:53 +10:35
0 Arnolds Kucinskis V40 DQ
#2 Course (S8,V8): 4 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 0 Leo Mikelsons V8 00:17:47
2. 0 Eva Igenberga S8 00:23:32 +05:45
3. 0 Haralds Heidingers V8 00:37:54 +20:07
#3 Course (S21A,S18,S40,V50): 14 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 0 Elina Andersone S21A 00:49:14
2. 0 Marita Johansena S21A 00:49:58 +00:44
3. 0 Guna Sarsna S21A 00:56:24 +07:10
4. 0 IEVA VITOLINA S40 01:03:44 +14:30
5. 0 Iveta Priedite S40 01:07:49 +18:35
0 ANITA LAUVA S40 DQ
#4 Course (S50,V55,V60,V16): 13 KP 4.60 km ^
1. 0 ULDIS BRUNS V60 00:53:41
2. 0 Ainārs Bērziņs V60 00:54:17 +00:36
3. 0 Rūdolfs Valters V16 00:54:24 +00:43
4. 0 Juris Cebulis Mona V55 00:56:23 +02:42
5. 0 VILNIS GAilums V55 01:03:23 +09:42
6. 0 Janis Skruzmanis V60 01:04:08 +10:27
7. 0 Ingrida Vaisjune S50 01:12:13 +18:32
#5 Course (S16,V65,V21B): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 0 Girts Rautenbergs V21B 00:48:37
2. 0 Volli Kukk V65 00:53:37 +05:00
#6 Course (S55,V14,V70): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 0 Audris Vitolins V14 00:32:07
2. 0 Ronalds Aleksans V14 00:32:48 +00:41
3. 0 Emils Gulbis V14 00:35:36 +03:29
4. 0 Jekabs Andersons V14 00:37:50 +05:43
5. 0 Ilmars Rieksts V70 00:38:10 +06:03
6. 0 Patriks Rinkevics V14 00:38:24 +06:17
7. 0 Emils Fisers V14 00:51:00 +18:53
8. 0 Kristers Sidorovs V14 00:56:36 +24:29
0 Kristofers Plocins V14 DQ
#7 Course (S60,S65,S21B): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 0 Una Neimane S21B 00:53:04
2. 0 Adele Preimane S21B 01:35:11 +42:07
3. 0 Dace Preimane S21B 01:35:18 +42:14
0 ANITA LAUVA S60 DQ
#8 Course (S14,S70): 9 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 0 Eliza Bremze S14 00:37:07
2. 0 Tina Spalva S14 00:54:43 +17:36
3. 0 Gita Vitola S14 01:09:21 +32:14
3. 0 Sanita Bite S14 01:09:21 +32:14
5. 0 Žozefine Zavjalova S14 01:15:06 +37:59
#9 Course (S12,V12): 7 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 0 Emils Šulcs V12 00:18:07
2. 0 Adrians Kuģenieks V12 00:21:54 +03:47
3. 0 Toms Kalva V12 00:22:16 +04:09
4. 0 Līva Andersone S12 00:22:41 +04:34
5. 0 Liba Eltermane S12 00:24:09 +06:02
6. 0 Patricija Valaine S12 00:29:22 +11:15
7. 0 Bruno Šterns V12 00:31:11 +13:04
8. 0 Janis Zugris V12 00:34:31 +16:24
9. 0 Georgs Spalva V12 00:38:10 +20:03
10. 0 Olivers Plocins V12 00:38:13 +20:06
11. 0 Emils Briedis V12 00:38:25 +20:18
12. 0 Elma Bremze S12 00:40:48 +22:41
13. 0 Lukass Silinsa V12 00:42:41 +24:34
14. 0 Eliza Odrina S12 00:43:13 +25:06
15. 0 Sintija Preisa S12 00:43:14 +25:07
16. 0 Renars Grasis V12 00:45:38 +27:31
17. 0 Monta Maslova S12 01:32:14 +74:07
18. 0 Melanija Alencika S12 01:32:50 +74:43
19. 0 Anna šnore S12 01:32:54 +74:47
#10 Course (S10,V10): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 0 Valters Jonikans V10 00:37:47
2. 0 Markus Mallers V10 00:37:54 +00:07
3. 0 Eliza Eisaka S10 00:38:06 +00:19
4. 0 Ernests Heidingers V10 00:38:53 +01:06
5. 0 Liene Šnore S10 00:41:08 +03:21
6. 0 Kristofers Zelcans V10 00:46:03 +08:16
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 25.04.2018. 23:05:32 NGO PRO.ini